|
|
QRコード |
2015年度 公式戦 成績
H28.1.30更新
日程 |
試合名 |
会場 |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
備考 |
1/23 |
第40回
千葉県ミニバスケットボール大会 |
船橋
アリーナ |
畑沢MBC |
|
● |
ベスト8 |
菊間フラワーズ |
|
○ |
|
1/17 |
富里社会
体育館 |
おゆみ |
|
○ |
|
1/10 |
九十九里
小学校 |
ドリームス |
|
○ |
代決 |
宮崎ちあーず |
|
○ |
|
大網 |
|
○ |
|
12/13 |
スポ少大会富里教室 |
富里社会
体育館 |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
○ |
Aブロック優 勝 |
根木名
小学校 |
JT
スリーパーズ |
|
○ |
|
12/12 |
実住小学校 |
小見川 |
|
○ |
|
松戸ベアーズ |
|
○ |
|
11/3 |
関東大会予選会 |
船橋
アリーナ |
ラビッツ |
|
● |
総合
3位 |
11/1 |
富津総合社会体育館 |
海神南 |
|
○ |
ベスト4 |
九十九里スーパーウェーブ |
|
○ |
|
10/25 |
船橋市立大穴北小学校 |
大穴ジュニアスポーツクラブ |
|
○ |
|
TACスターレット |
|
○ |
10/18 |
印旛郡市秋季大会 |
八街スポーツプラザ |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
● |
準優勝 |
朝陽 |
|
○ |
|
10/12 |
二洲小学校沖分校 |
サンライズ |
|
○ |
|
富里ネッツ |
|
○ |
10/4 |
布鎌小学校 |
四街道中央 |
|
○ |
代決 |
川上マウス |
|
○ |
|
王子台ミッキーズ |
|
○ |
|
9/6 |
U−10
成田交流大会 |
成田市
中台体育館 |
成田ボンバース |
|
○ |
3位 |
成田ジュニアスターズ |
|
○ |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
● |
9/5 |
成田ライオンズ杯 |
成田市
中台体育館 |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
● |
準優勝 |
絆 |
|
○ |
|
佐倉ハーレ
クイーンズ |
|
○ |
8/23 |
TOMIURAさざ波大会 |
富浦小学校 |
戸塚(神奈川) |
|
● |
総合
14位 |
8/22 |
富山ふれあいスポーツセンター |
黎明(富浦) |
|
○ |
桜丘(神奈川) |
|
○ |
8/21 |
富浦小学校 |
佐野(栃木) |
|
● |
豊岡(埼玉) |
|
● |
8/16 |
香取市スポーツ少年団交流大会 |
香取市民
体育館 |
交進キッズ |
|
○ |
優 勝 |
ゲッツ銚子 |
|
○ |
準決勝 |
8/15 |
交進キッズ |
|
○ |
予選 |
多古 |
|
○ |
小見川 |
|
○ |
7/26 |
関東ブロック
スポーツ
少年団ミニバス
交流大会 |
駒沢オリンピック体育館 |
行田ラビッツ(埼玉) |
|
● |
2位
リーグ(総合6位) |
猿橋(山梨) |
|
● |
7/25 |
世田谷区総合運動場体育館 |
開桜MBC(東京) |
|
○ |
予選
リーグ(2位通過) |
桜丘ミニスターズ(神奈川) |
|
● |
7/19 |
ミニバス連盟2015サマー
フェスティバル |
加良部
小学校 |
桜ヶ丘ミニバス |
|
● |
不戦敗 |
土気ドルフィンズ |
|
● |
7/18 |
豊栄 |
|
● |
ラビッツ |
|
● |
|
7/12 |
第18回ミニバスJEFカップ |
市原臨海
体育館 |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
● |
準優勝 |
畑沢MBC |
|
○ |
|
7/11 |
第18回
ミニバスJEFカップ決勝トーナメント |
市原市
若葉小学校 |
ラビッツ |
|
○ |
ベスト4 |
小中台MBC |
|
○ |
|
7/5 |
第18回
ミニバスJEFカップ予選 |
市原市
五井小学校 |
百合台MBC |
|
○ |
|
天津MBC |
|
○ |
6/2 |
第31回
印旛郡市夏季大会 |
実住小学校 |
桜ヶ丘
ミニバス |
|
○ |
5位
決定戦 |
6/20 |
二洲小学校沖分校 |
小倉台 |
|
○ |
たすき
掛け
予選 |
サンライズ |
|
● |
八街東
エンジェルス |
|
○ |
6/14 |
千葉県スポーツ少年団第35回交流大会 |
八日市場
ドーム |
野田中央
オリーブ |
|
○ |
優勝 |
大久保MBC |
|
○ |
|
6/13 |
八日市場
小学校 |
朝陽 |
|
○ |
|
高野山 |
|
○ |
6/7 |
冨里南
小学校 |
八日市場MBC |
|
○ |
代表
決定戦 |
山崎MBC |
|
○ |
|
成東ストロベリーズMBC |
|
○ |
5/17 |
第31回
印旛郡市夏季大会 |
加良部
小学校 |
木下MBC |
|
○ |
予選 |
王子台
ミッキーズ |
|
○ |
中志津JOY |
|
○ |
2/15 |
第30回
印旛郡市新人戦 |
富里市
社会体育館 |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
● |
準優勝 |
和良比 |
|
○ |
サンライズ |
|
○ |
2/14 |
布鎌小学校 |
志津ベアーズ |
|
○ |
|
マロンキッズ |
|
○ |
絆 |
|
○ |
2/11 |
第6回
成田
エアポート
ライオンズ
クラブ杯 |
成田市
中台体育館 |
ジュニアファイブ |
|
● |
準優勝 |
絆 |
|
○ |
成田ボンバーズ |
|
○ |
2014 年度 の記録はこちら
2013 年度 の記録はこちら
2012 年度 の記録はこちら
2011 年度 の記録はこちら
2010 年度 の記録はこちら
2009 年度 の記録はこちら
2008 年度 の記録はこちら
2007 年度 の記録はこちら
|
Copyright(C) Sneakyes All Rights Reserved.
|
|
|
|
|